Skip to content
WhiteGambling
Tip the author

ND · Racing · licence

RacingWorld

123Gaming, Inc. · permit 2026-006 · active

Real listings · not ads·Oct 13, 2026

State-licensed racing in North Dakota — permit 2026-006 on file.

Parent
123Gaming, Inc.

Domains: racingworld.com

Products on this permit

Operator desk (official site)

Verification: official-website · checked 2026-10-13

Eligibility

  • Minimum age: 18+
  • States listed: ND
  • Presence: Physical presence required

Other licences in North Dakota

Real listings · not ads
  1. AmWager2026-007
  2. Colossusbets2026-008
  3. PariBet2026-015
  4. StableDuel2026-017
  5. US Off-Track2026-018
  6. Xpressbet2026-020

All racing in North Dakota →

Guides

Verify and understand the licence

Education only — never a link to an operator promo.

FAQ

RacingWorld licence FAQ

Is RacingWorld a licensed racing operator in North Dakota?

Yes — permit 2026-006 is on file with North Dakota Racing Commission (status: active). This page is a registry card, not an ad ranking.

Are tribal operators labeled?

When a registry row is tribal we show the nation and legal basis on the card.

Do you show promotional player offers?

No. Promotional player offers are never collected or shown on this site.

Sources

Registry + desk harvest + regulator revenue reports. Ranks are not sold.